Alle Vereinsmeister seit 1957 |
||
|
||
Jahr |
Herren-Einzel |
Herren-Doppel |
1957 |
Willy Meyer |
--- |
1958 |
Heinz Meßner |
Franz Greisler / Günter Milotzki |
1959 |
Joachim Bogocz |
Heinz Blahs / Paul Masuth |
1960 |
Meinhard Masuth |
Meinhard Masuth / Ekkehard Kölsch |
1961 |
Meinhard Masuth |
Meinhard Masuth / Paul Masuth |
1962 |
Meinhard Masuth |
Günter Gerbig / Siegfried Fölsing |
1963 |
Meinhard Masuth |
Waldemar Gries / Heribert Terhürne |
1964 |
Meinhard Masuth |
Paul Masuth / Heinz Meßner |
1965 |
Meinhard Masuth |
Meinhard Masuth / Klaus Bartsch |
1966 |
Meinhard Masuth |
Meinhard Masuth / Heribert Terhürne |
1967 |
Heribert Terhürne |
Meinhard Masuth / Heribert Terhürne |
1968 |
Heribert Terhürne |
Günter Sbierczik / Reinhard Terhürne |
1969 |
Meinhard Masuth |
Meinhard Masuth / Heribert Terhürne |
1970 |
Meinhard Masuth |
Klaus Pohl / Erwin Deska |
1971 |
Reinhard Terhürne |
Heribert Terhürne / Reinhard Terhürne |
1972 |
Heribert Terhürne |
Erwin Deska / Peter Esken |
1973 |
Erwin Deska |
Erwin Deska / Peter Esken |
1974 |
Peter Esken |
Erwin Deska / Peter Esken |
1975 |
Erwin Deska |
Klaus Terhürne / Klaus Pohl |
1976 |
Heribert Terhürne |
Heribert Terhürne / Reinhard Terhürne |
1977 |
Klaus Terhürne |
Klaus Terhürne / Rainer Kompa |
1978 |
Klaus Terhürne |
Frank Pohl / Erwin Deska |
1979 |
Frank Pohl |
Klaus Terhürne / Rainer Kompa |
1980 |
Günter Sbierczik |
Klaus Terhürne / Erwin Deska |
1981 |
Udo Tunnat |
Klaus Terhürne / Erwin Deska |
1982 |
Erwin Deska |
Frank Pohl / Rüdiger Gries |
1983 |
Erwin Deska |
Rüdiger Gries / Klaus Pohl |
1984 |
Dirk Greisler |
Gregor Behner / Rüdiger Gries |
1985 |
Gregor Behner |
Gregor Behner / Erwin Deska |
1986 |
Gregor Behner |
Mathias Wiegratz / Sascha Jovanovic |
1987 |
Rüdiger Gries |
Michael Jahnel / Alfred Picksmeier |
1988 |
Rüdiger Gries |
Michael Jahnel / Alfred Picksmeier |
1989 |
Dirk Greisler |
Erwin Deska / Peter Schulz |
1990 |
Mathias Wiegratz |
Michael Jahnel / Alfred Picksmeier |
1991 |
Gregor Behner-Layes |
Jörg Gerbig / Dirk Greisler |
1992 |
Carsten Küster |
Rüdiger Gries / Thomas Peppmöller |
1993 |
Rüdiger Gries |
Rüdiger Gries / Michael Jahnel |
1994 |
Sascha Jovanovic |
Mathias Wiegratz / Peter Schulz |
1995 |
Carsten Küster |
Mathias Wiegratz / Peter Schulz |
1996 |
Rüdiger Gries |
Marco Glinka / Carsten Küster |
1997 |
Michael Haense |
Peter Schulz / Jörg Gerbig |
1998 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Thorsten Honefeld |
1999 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Thorsten Honefeld |
2000 |
Thorsten Honefeld |
Mike Theißen / Carsten Küster |
2001 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Thorsten Honefeld |
2002 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Thorsten Honefeld |
2003 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Christian Czedzak |
2004 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Christian Czedzak |
2005 |
Mike Theißen |
Pascal Joswig / Mirko Sbierczik |
2006 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Florian Stamen |
2007 |
Mike Theißen |
Andreas Czedzak / Karl-August Oetting |
2008 |
Mike Theißen |
Dirk Haske / Marco Glinka |
2009 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Dirk Haske |
2010 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Dirk Haske |
2011 |
Mateusz Gaffke |
|
2012 |
Martin Göbel |
Lothar Schmidt / Karl-August Oetting |
2013 |
Rüdiger Gries |
Rüdiger Gries / Karl-Heinz Rogall |
2014 |
Rüdiger Gries |
Dirk Haske / Jürgen Stierle |
2015 |
Rüdiger Gries |
Rüdiger Gries / Uwe Eichmann |
2016 |
Lothar Schmidt |
Andreas Thom / Karl-August Oetting |
2017 |
Dirk Haske |
Dirk Haske / Fadi Alhaddad |
|
||
Jahr |
Jugend-Einzel |
Jugend-Doppel |
1957-59 |
nicht ausgespielt |
nicht ausgespielt |
1960 |
Klaus Koberstein |
--- |
1961 |
Heribert Terhürne |
Berthold Lemm / Klaus Dieter Brühl |
1962 |
Berthold Lemm |
Berthold Lemm / Eckhard Bartling |
1963 |
Reinhard Terhürne |
Berthold Lemm / Günter Sbierczik |
1964 |
Heribert Terhürne |
Heribert Terhürne / Reinhard Terhürne |
1965 |
Reinhard Terhürne |
Reinhard Terhürne / Günter Sbierczik |
1966 |
Günter Sbierczik |
--- |
1967 |
Klaus Pohl |
Klaus Pohl / Ernst-Dieter Neuhaus |
1968 |
Reinhold Reida |
Klaus Pohl / Reinhold Reida |
1969 |
Klaus Pohl |
Klaus Pohl / Erwin Deska |
1970 |
Erwin Deska |
Erwin Deska / Frank Pohl |
1971 |
Rüdiger Gries |
Rüdiger Gries / Klaus Terhürne |
1972 |
Rainer Kompa |
Rainer Kompa / Frank Pohl |
1973 |
Frank Pohl |
Rainer Kompa / Frank Pohl |
1974 |
Rainer Kompa |
Rainer Kompa / Ulrich Terhürne |
1975 |
Gregor Behner |
Peter Schulz / Michael Jahnel |
1976 |
Gregor Behner |
Gregor Behner / Manfred Stegemann |
1977 |
Carsten Weber |
Carsten Weber / Rolf Schmeckmann |
1978 |
Rolf Schmeckmann |
Carsten Weber / Kai Machek |
1979 |
Rolf Schmeckmann |
Rolf Schmeckmann / Michael Matheus |
1980 |
Michael Matheus |
Marco Glinka / Peter Müller |
1981 |
Dirk Greisler |
Marco Glinka / Dirk Greisler |
1982 |
Dirk Greisler |
Andreas Lampeitl / Peter Müller |
1983 |
Marco Glinka |
Jörg Gerbig / Peter Müller |
1984 |
Dirk Greisler |
Mathias Wiegratz / Jörg Gerbig |
1985 |
Jörg Gerbig |
Mathias Wiegratz / Jörg Gerbig |
1986 |
Jörg Gerbig |
Jörg Gerbig / André Lange |
1987 |
Maik Velser |
Oliver Bönig / Carsten Küster |
1988 |
Carsten Küster |
Thomas Grunwald / Robert Rohmert |
1989 |
Carsten Küster |
Carsten Küster / Thomas Grunwald |
1990 |
Carsten Küster |
Carsten Küster / Sven Bioly |
1991 |
Carsten Küster |
Carsten Küster / Jörg Auras |
1992 |
Michael Haense |
Michael Haense / Marius Winzler |
1993 |
Marcello Lo Duca |
Michael Haense / Torsten-Sonny Löhken |
1994 |
Michael Haense |
Michael Haense / Jens Nagel |
1995 |
Pascal Joswig |
Pascal Joswig / Manuel Sitzmann |
1996 |
Michael Haense |
Mike Theißen / Jens Nagel |
1997 |
Pascal Joswig |
Thorsten Honefeld / Jens Nagel |
1998 |
Thorsten Honefeld |
Thorsten Honefeld / Mike Theißen |
1999 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Mathias Werntgen |
2000 |
Alexander Döweling |
Christian Czedzak / Timo Hauge |
2001 |
Andreas Czedzak |
Andreas Czedzak / Gerrit Müller-Lentz |
2002 |
Adam Thomas Czech |
Daniel Duda / Mike Götze |
2003 |
Adam Thomas Czech |
--- |
2004 |
Julian Köhler |
Tobias Thomschke / Robin Simon |
2005 |
Julian Köhler |
Florian Stamen / Jannik Lüger |
2006 |
Robin Simon |
Florian Stamen / Sascha Schuster |
2007 |
Julian Köhler |
|
2008 |
nicht ausgetragen |
nicht ausgetragen |
2009 |
Julian Köhler |
Sascha Schuster / Till Elsing |
2010 |
Matthias Sudau |
Matthias Sudau / Ozan Gökmen |
2011 |
|
|
|
||
Jahr |
Schüler-Einzel |
Schüler-Doppel |
1957-61 |
nicht ausgespielt |
nicht ausgespielt |
1962 |
Günter Sbierczik |
Günter Sbierczik / Reinhold Reida |
1963 |
Alfred Picksmeier |
Günter Sbierczik / Klaus Wacker |
1964 |
Alfred Picksmeier |
Klaus Wacker / Manfred Blaeser |
1965 |
Willi Blasinski |
Willi Blasinski / Manfred Blaeser |
1966 |
Bernd Schröder |
--- |
1967 |
Klaus Terhürne |
Rüdiger Gries / Klaus Terhürne |
1968 |
Rüdiger Gries |
Rüdiger Gries / Klaus Terhürne |
1969 |
Klaus Terhürne |
Rüdiger Gries / Klaus Terhürne |
1970 |
Rainer Kompa |
Rainer Kompa / Ulrich Terhürne |
1971 |
Rainer Kompa |
Ulrich Terhürne / Berthold Kunkel |
1972 |
Rainer Kompa |
Rainer Kompa / Peter Schulz |
1973 |
Gregor Behner |
Martin Behner / Rolf Schmeckmann |
1974 |
Gregor Behner |
Gregor Behner / Martin Behner |
1975 |
Rolf Schmeckmann |
Martin Behner / Rolf Schmeckmann |
1976 |
Rolf Schmeckmann |
Ralf Ehlert / Rolf Schmeckmann |
1977 |
Michael Matheus |
Michael Matheus / Bernd Fölting |
1978 |
Michael Matheus |
Michael Matheus / Stefan Kokoska |
1979 |
Yukio Eto |
Yukio Eto / Stefan Kokoska |
1980 |
Marco Glinka |
Marco Glinka / Peter Müller |
1981 |
Dirk Greisler |
Dirk Greisler / Olaf Krahmer |
1982 |
Peter Müller |
Peter Müller / Mathias Wiegratz |
1983 |
Jörg Gerbig |
Jörg Gerbig / Thomas Peppmöller |
1984 |
André Over |
Uwe Hermann / André Over |
1985 |
Maik Velser |
Oliver Bönig / André Lange |
1986 |
Oliver Bönig |
Oliver Bönig / André Lange |
1987 |
Carsten Küster |
Carsten Küster / Ibrahim Karabulut |
1988 |
Andreas Krause |
Carsten Küster / Jörg Auras |
1989 |
Sven Bioly |
Sven Bioly / Marc Obervoßbeck |
1990 |
Sven Bioly |
Sven Bioly / Philipp Schnabel |
1991 |
Mirko Sbierczik |
Markus Nigbur / Björn Bialowons |
1992 |
Mirko Sbierczik |
Michael Haense / Marius Winzler |
1993 |
Marcello Lo Duca |
Marcello Lo Duca / Michael Haense |
1994 |
Pascal Joswig |
Jens Nagel / Mike Theißen |
1995 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Thorsten Honefeld |
1996 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / André Telöken |
1997 |
Mathias Werntgen |
--- |
1998 |
Mike Götze |
--- |
1999 |
Andreas Czedzak |
Andreas Czedzak / Alexander Döweling |
2000 |
Alexander Döweling |
Gerrit Müller-Lentz / Nelson Fortes |
2001 |
Gerrit Müller-Lentz |
--- |
2002 |
Stefan Konrad |
--- |
2003 |
Stefan Konrad |
Stefan Konrad / Julian Köhler |
2004 |
Sascha Schuster |
Stefan Konrad / Sebastian Rosinek |
2005 |
Sascha Schuster |
Sascha Schuster / Julian Köhler |
2006 |
Sascha Schuster |
Sascha Schuster / Florian Stamen |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
2009 |
Till Elsing |
--- |
2010 |
|
|
|
||
Jahr |
Knaben-Einzel |
Knaben-Doppel |
1957-71 |
nicht ausgespielt |
nicht ausgespielt |
1972 |
Gregor Behner |
Gregor Behner / Gerald Becker |
1973 |
Rolf Schmeckmann |
Rolf Schmeckmann / Gerald Becker |
1974 |
Rolf Schmeckmann |
Rolf Schmeckmann / Martin Behner |
1975 |
Martin Behner |
Michael Matheus / Martin Behner |
1976 |
--- |
--- |
1977 |
--- |
--- |
1978 |
Dirk Greisler |
Dirk Greisler / Yukio Eto |
1979 |
Dirk Greisler |
Dirk Greisler / Yukio Eto |
1980 |
Yukio Eto |
Peter Müller / Yukio Eto |
1981 |
Thomas Peppmöller |
Thomas Peppmöller / Jörg Gerbig |
1982 |
--- |
--- |
1983 |
Michael Köhler-Wachholz |
Maik Velser / Oliver Junker |
1984 |
Oliver Haas (Bönig) |
Maik Velser / Oliver Junker |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
1986 |
Carsten Küster |
Carsten Küster / Jörg Auras |
1987 |
Marc Obervoßbeck |
Marc Obervoßbeck / Sven Bioly |
1988 |
Sven Bioly |
Andy Muss / Melih Ulas |
1989 |
Robert Krause |
Robert Krause / Sven Lampeitl |
1990 |
Philipp Schnabel |
Philipp Schnabel / Sven Lampeitl |
1991 |
Pascal Joswig |
Pascal Joswig / Mirko Sbierczik |
1992 |
Mirko Sbierczik |
Mirko Sbierczik / Marius Winzler |
1993 |
Mirko Sbierczik |
Mirko Sbierczik / Pascal Joswig |
1994 |
Mike Theißen |
Mike Theißen / Florian Bomsdorf |
1995 |
Daniel Gross |
--- |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
1998 |
Mike Götze |
Pieter-Jan Gelsdorf / Nelson Fortes |
1999 |
Alexander Döweling |
Alexander Döweling / Pieter-Jan Gelsdorf |
2000 |
Stefan Konrad |
--- |
2001 |
Stefan Konrad |
--- |
2002 |
Stefan Konrad |
Stefan Konrad / Stephan Mattern |
2003 |
Florian Stamen |
Florian Stamen / Sascha Schuster |
2004 |
Sascha Schuster |
Florian Stamen / Julian Köhler |
2005 |
Robin Simon |
--- |
2006 |
Robin Simon |
Robin Simon / Marvin Birkenhauer |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
2009 |
Till Elsing |
Till Elsing / Erich Salk |
2010 |
Ozan Gökmen |
--- |
|
||
Jahr |
Mädchen-Einzel |
Mädchen-Doppel |
1998 |
Carolin Schumann |
--- |
Senioren-Ü40-Einzel |
1999 |
Rüdiger Gries |
---|---|---|
|
2000 |
Rüdiger Gries |
|
2001 |
Rüdiger Gries |
|
2002 |
Michael Jahnel |
|
2003 |
Rüdiger Gries |
|
2004 |
Rüdiger Gries |
|
2005 |
Karl-Heinz Rogall |
|
2006 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2007 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2008 |
Dirk Haske |
|
2009 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2010 |
|
|
2011 |
|
|
2012 |
|
|
2013 |
|
|
2014 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2015 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2016 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2017 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
||
Senioren-Ü50-Einzel |
1999 |
Alfred Remuß |
|
2000 |
Alfred Remuß |
|
2001 |
Hideo Eto |
|
2002 |
Karl-August Oetting |
|
2003 |
Karl-August Oetting |
|
2004 |
Karl-August Oetting |
|
2005 |
Karl-Heinz Rogall |
|
2006 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2007 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2008 |
Karl-Heinz Rogall |
|
2009 |
Rüdiger Gries |
|
2010 |
|
|
2011 |
|
|
2012 |
|
|
2013 |
|
|
2014 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2015 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2016 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2017 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
||
Senioren-Ü60-Einzel |
2008 |
Willi Pöpping |
|
2009 |
Willi Pöpping |
|
2010 |
|
|
2011 |
|
|
2012 |
|
|
2013 |
|
|
2014 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2015 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2016 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2017 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
||
Senioren-Doppel |
1999 |
Rüdiger Gries / Michael Jahnel |
|
2000 |
Rüdiger Gries / Willi Pöpping |
|
2001 |
Jörg Remuß / Alfred Remuß |
|
2002 |
Michael Jahnel / Lothar Urban |
|
2003 |
Rüdiger Gries / Willi Pöpping |
|
2004 |
Karl-August Oetting / Heinz Rogalla |
|
2005 |
Rüdiger Gries / Jörg Remuß |
|
2006 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2007 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2008 |
|
|
2009 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2010 |
|
|
2011 |
|
|
2012 |
|
|
2013 |
|
|
2014 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2015 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2016 |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
2017 |
nicht ausgetragen |